0

Final List Of PTI Candidates For General Election 2018

The List Of PTI Candidates For General Election 2018

PTI finalizes names of candidates for MNA or MPA. Pakistan Tehreek-e-Insaf has issued the first list of candidates for National assembly for election 2018. While List of Punjab Assembly, KPK Assembly, Sindh Assembly and Balochistan Assembly candidates has been also released.

The all ticket holders List is still incomplete. A lot of MNA and MPA seats are still vacant.

Imran Khan Issued a Message on this occasion.

In Pakistan general elections are being held on 25th July 2018. All Political parties are preparing fro it. Now a days nomination papers are being submitted in the offices of returning officers of the halqas. While ECP has extend teh last date till June 11, 2018. Earlier it was 8th June (Friday).

PTI List of Candidates from Mianeali Election 2018




National Assembly Candidates


NameConstituency
Abdul LatifNA-1 Chitral
MAHMOOD KHANNA-2 Swat-I
Saleem RehmanNA-3 Swat-II
Murad SaeedNA-4 Swat-III
Sahibzada Sibghat UllahNA-5 Upper Dir
Mehboob shahNA-6 Lower Dir-I
Muhammad Bashir khanNA-7 Lower Dir-II
Junaid AkbarNA-8 Malakand Protected Area
Sher Akbar KhanNA-9 Buner
Muhammad Nawaz KhanNA-12 Battagram
Zar Gul KhanNA-14 Mansehra-cum Torghar
Ali Asghar KhanNA-15 Abbottabad-I
ALI KHAN JADOONNA-16 Abbottabad-II
OMAR AYUB KHANNA-17 Haripur
Asad QaiserNA-18 Swabi-I
USMAN KHAN TARAKAINA-19 Swabi-II
Mujahid AliNA-20 Mardan-I
Muhammad AtifNA-21 Mardan- II
FAZAL MUHAMMAD KHANNA-24 Charsadda-II
Pervez KhattakNA-25 Nowshera-I
IMRAN KHATTAKNA-26 Nowshera-II
Noor Alam KhanNA-27 Peshawar-I
Arbab Amir AyubNA-28 Peshawar-II
Shah FarmanNA-29 Peshawar-III
Sher Ali ArbabNA-30 Peshawar-IV
Shaukat AliNA-31 Peshawar-V
KHIAL ZAMANNA-33 Hangu
Shahid AhmadNA-34 Karak
Imran Ahmad Khan NiaziNA-35 Bannu
Mr. Habibullah KhanNA-37 Tank
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPURNA-38 Dera Ismail khan-I
MUHAMMAD YAQOOB SHAIKHNA-39 Dera Ismail khan-II
Gul Dad KhanNA-40 Tribal Area-I
Gul Zafar KhanNA-41 Tribal Area-II
Sajid KhanNA-42 Tribal Area-III
Noor Ul Haq AlqadriNA-43 Tribal Area-IV
Syed Iqbal MianNA-46 Tribal Area-VII
Jawad HussainNA-47 Tribal Area-VIII
Qaiser JamalNA-51 Area-XII
Raja Khurram NawazNA-52 Islamabad-I
Imran Ahmad Khan NiaziNA-53 Islamabad-II
Asad UmarNA-54 Islamabad-III
TAHIR SADIKNA-55 Attock-I
TAHIR SADIKNA-56 Attock-II
sadaqat Ali AbbasiNA-57 Rawalpindi-I
Choudhary Muhammad AzeemNA-58 Rawalpindi-II
Ghulam Sarwar KhanNA-59 Rawalpindi-III
Aamer Mehmood KianiNA-61 Rawalpindi-V
Ghulam Sarwar KhanNA-63 Rawalpindi-VII
Ghulam AbbasNA-64 Chakwal-I
Ch Fawad HussainNA-67 Jhelum-II
Farukh AltafNA-66 Jhelum-
Syed faiz ul hassanNA-70 Gujrat-III
CH MUHAMMAD ILYASNA-71 Gujrat-IV
Dr.Firdous Ashiq AwanNA-72 Sialkot-I
Muhammad Usman DarNA-73 Sialkot-II
Barrister Mansur Sarwar KhanNA-74 Sialkot-III
Muhammad AslamNA-76 Sialkot-V
Mian Muhammad RasheedNA-77 Narowal-I
ABRAR UL HAQNA-78 Narowal-II
Mohammed Ahmed ChatthaNA-79 Gujranwala-I
TARIQ MEHMOODNA-80 Gujranwala-II
MUHAMMAD SALEHNA-81 Gujranwala-III
AliNA-82 Gujranwala-IV
Rana Nazir Ahmed KhanNA-83 Gujranwala-V
Ch Bilal EjazNA-84 Gujranwala-VI
Haji Imtiaz Ahmed ChoudharyNA-85 MandiBahauddin-I
Nazar Muhammad GondalNA-86 MandiBahauddin-II
Chaudhry Shoukat Ali BhattiNA-87 Hafizabad-I
NADEEM AFZAL GONDALNA-88 Sargodha-I
Usama Ahmed MelaNA-89 Sargodha-II
CHAUDHRY AAMIR SULTAN CHEEMANA-91 Sargodha-IV
ZAFAR AHMAD QURESHINA-92 Sargodha-V
Umar Aslam KhanNA-93 Khushab-I
GUL ASGHAR KHANNA-94 Khushab-II
Imran Ahmad Khan NiaziNA-95 Mianwali-I
Amjad Ali KhanNA-96 Mianwali-II
Dr. Afzal Khan DhandlaNA-98 Bhakkar-II
Zulfiqar Ali ShahNA-100 Chiniot-II
ZAFAR ZULQARNAIN SAHINA-101 Faisalabad-I
Malik Nawab Sher WaseerNA-102 Faisalabad-II
Mohammad SaadullahNA-103 Faisalabad-III
Sardar Dildar Ahmad CheemaNA-104 Faisalabad-IV
Rana Asif TouseefNA-105 Faisalabad-V
NISAR AHMADNA-106 Faisalabad-VI
Khurram ShehzadNA-107 Faisalabad-VII
Farrukh HabibNA-108 Faisalabad-VIII
Raja Riaz AhmedNA-110 Faisalabad-X
USAMA HAMZANA-111 Toba Tek Singh-I
Chaudhry Muhammad AshfaqNA-112 Toba Tek Singh-II
Haider Ali Khan KharalNA-113 Toba Tek Singh-III
Muhammad Mehboob SultanNA-114 Jhang-I
Ghulam bibiNA-115 Jhang-II
Muhammad Ameer SultanNA-116 Jhang-III
Ch Bilal Ahmad VirkNA-117 Nankana Sahib-I
Ijaz Ahmad ShahNA-118 Nankana Sahib-II
RAHAT AMANULLAH BHATTINA-119 Sheikhupura-I
Ali Asghar MandaNA-120 Sheikhupura-II
Muhammad Saeed virkNA-121 Sheikhupura-III
Ali SalmanNA-122 Sheikhupura-IV
Mehar Wajid AzeemNA-123 Lahore-I
Muhammad Nauman QaiserNA-124 Lahore-II
Dr. Yasmin RaashidNA-125 Lahore-III
Muhammad Hammad AzharNA-126 Lahore-IV
JAMSHED IQBALNA-127 Lahore-V
Ch Ijaz Ahmad DayalNA-128 Lahore-VI
Abdul Aleem KhanNA-129 Lahore-VII
Shafqat MahmoodNA-130 Lahore-VIII
Imran Ahmad Khan NiaziNA-131 Lahore-IX
Chuadhry Muhammad Mansha SandhuNA-132 Lahore-X
Ejaz Ahmad ChaudharyNA-133 Lahore-XI
Malik Zaheer AbbasNA-134 Lahore-XII
Malik Karamat AliNA-135 Lahore-XIII
Malik Asad AliNA-136 Lahore-XIV
Rashid TufailNA-137 Kasur-I
Sardar Aseff Ali DaulaNA-138 Kasur-II
DR. AZIM UDDIN ZAHID LAKHVINA-139 Kasur-III
SARDAR TALIB HASSAN NAKAINA-140 Kasur-IV
Syed Sumsam Ali Shah BukhariNA-141 Okara-I
Roa Hassan SikandarNA-142 Okara-II
MIAN MUHAMMAD AMJID JOIYANA-146 Pakpattan-II
Chaudhry Nouraiz Shakoor KhanNA-147 Sahiwal-I
MALIK MUHAMMAD YAR DHAKOONA-148 Sahiwal-II
Rai Muhammad Murtaza IqbalNA-149 Sahiwal-III
M Raza Hayat HarrajNA-150 Khanewal-I
AHMAD YAR HIRAJNA-151 Khanewal-II
Zahoor Hussain QureshiNA-152 Khanewal-III
Malik Ghulam MurtazaNA-153 Khanewal-IV
MALIK MUHAMMAD AAMIR DOGARNA-155 Multan-II
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHINA-156 Multan-III
MAKHDOOMZADA MUHAMMAD ZAIN HUSSAIN QURESHINA-157 Multan-IV
Muhammad Ibrahim KhanNA-158 Multan-V
Rana Muhammad Qasim NoonNA-159 Multan-VI
Ayesha NazirNA-162 Vehari-I
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANINA-163 Vehari-II
TAHIR IQBALNA-164 Vehari-III
AURANGZEB KHAN KHICHINA-165 Vehari-IV
Mian Mumtaz Ahmad MatianaNA-167 Bahawalnagar-II
Fatima Tahir CheemaNA-168 Bahawalnagar-III
Mian Abdul RasheedNA-169 Bahawalnagar-IV
Ch Naeem Ud Din WarraichNA-171 Bahawalpur-II
Khadeeja AamirNA-173 Bahawalpur-IV
Mukhdoom Syed Sami ul Hasan GilaniNA-174 Bahawalpur-IV
Mobeen AlamNA-175 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Makhdum Khusro BakhtyarNA-177 Rahim Yar Khan-III
Rias MehboobNA-178 Rahim Yar Khan-IV
Javed IqbalNA-179 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Malik Ghulam Mustafa KharNA-181 Muzaffargarh-I
Basit BhokariNA-184 Muzaffargarh-IV
MUHAMMAD MOAZZAM ALI KHANNA-185 Muzaffargarh-V
Aamir Talal KhanNA-186 Muzaffargarh-VI
Malik Niaz Ahmad JakharNA-188 Layyah-II
Khawaja Shiraz MehmoodNA-189 Dera Ghazi Khan-I
Zulfiqar Khan KhosaNA-190 Dera Ghazi Khan-II
Zartaj GulNA-191 Dera Ghazi Khan-III
Sardar Mhohammed Khan LeghariNA-192 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV
Sardar Muhammad Jaffar Khan LeghariNA-193 Rajanpur-I
Sardar Nasrullah Khan DreshakNA-194 Rajanpur-II
Sardar Riaz Mehmood Khan MazariNA-195 Rajanpur-III
SYED THAIR HUSSAIN SHAHNA-206 Sukkur-I
Mubeen AhmedNA-207 Sukkur-II
Q. Muhammad HakamNA-227 Hyderabad-III
SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAHNA-228 Tando Muhammad Khan
Malik Pahar KhanNA-233 Jamshoro
Liaquat Ali JatoiNA-234 Dadu-I
Karim Ali JatoiNA-235 Dadu-II
Saif Ur RehmanNA-242 Karachi East-I
Syed Ali Haider ZaidiNA-244 Karachi East-III
Dr Arif AlviNA-247 Karachi South-II
Muhammad Amin Khan JogezaiNA-257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani
Sardar Qurban GharshinNA-258 Loralai-cum-Musa Khail-cum-Ziarat-cum-Dukki-cum-Harnai
Sardar Yar Mohammad RindNA-260 Nasirabad-cum-Kachhi-cum-jhal Magsi
Naseeb UllahNA-263 Killa Abdullah
Sardar atif ali sanjraniNA-264 Quetta-I
MUHAMMAD QASIM KHAN SURINA-265 Quetta-II
Mir Taj MuhammadNA-267 Mastung-cum-Shaheed Sikandarabad-cum-Kalat
sardar aurangzaibNA-268 Chagai-cum-Nushki-cum-Kharan
SHAFIQ UR REHMANNA-269 Khuzdar
Mir Ali Ahmed ZehriNA-272 Lasbela-cum-Gwadar

Sindh Provincial Candidates





NameConstituency
Muhammad Aslam AbroPS-1 Jacobabad-I
SAKHI ABDUL RAZZQ KHANPS-3 Jacobabad-III
Ameer Buksh BhuttoPS-10 Larkana-I
SHAHARYAR KHAN SHARPS-18 Ghotki-I
Mir Iftikhar Ahmed Khan LoundPS-21 Ghotki-IV
Ghulam Ali AbbasPS-22 Sukkur-I
GHULAM SHAH MARDAN SHAH URF ZAHID SHAHPS-23 Sukkur-II
Shahnawaz JatoiPS-36 Naushahro Feroz-IV
Asghar AliPS-52 Umerkot-II
Dost MuhammadPS-53 Umerkot-III
UMAID ALI JUNEJOPS-67 Hyderabad-VI
Muhammad Altaf NizamaniPS-68 Tando Muhammad Khan-I
SYED ZULFIQAR ALI SHAHPS-69 Tando Muhammad Khan-II
zaib naiziPS-78 Thatta-II
Ahsan Ali JatoiPS-83 Dadu-I
Sadaqat Ali JatoiPS-84 Dadu-II
Ashique Ali ZounrPS-85 Dadu-III
Bandah Ali LaghariPS-86 Dadu-IV
Haleem Adil SheikhPS-99 Karachi East-I
Khurram Sher ZamanPS-110 Karachi South-IV
Imran IsmailPS-111 Karachi South-V

Balochistan Provincial Candidates





NameConstituency
Muhammad Nawaz MandokhailPB-2 Zhob
Naqeebullah KhanPB-4 Loralai
Muhammad AshrafPB-5 Duki
Sardar Yar Mohammad RindPB-7 Sibi-cum-Lehri
Mohammad tariqPB-8 Barkhan
Sardar Yar Mohammad RindPB-16 Jhall Magsi-cum-Kachhi
Mir Sardar khan rindPB-17 Kachhi-cum-Mastung
Syed Shah Nawaz KiralPB-19 Pishin-II
Muneer ahmed kakarPB-24 Quetta-I
Muhammad IdreesPB-26 Quetta-III
Abdul BariPB-29 Quetta-VI
Atta MuhammadPB-31 Quetta-VIII
Fehmeeda KausarPB-32 Quetta-IX
Changez KhanPB-33 Nushki
Amanullah notezaiPB-34 Chagai
Mohammad FaisalPB-35 Mustung
Abdullah AliPB-36 Shaheed Sikandarabad
MUHAMMAD MALOOKPB-38 Khuzdar-I
ABDUL REHMANPB-40 Khuzdar-III
Asadullah balochPB-43 Panjgur
Waris aliPB-47 Kech-III
AMIR HUSSAINPB-49 Lasbela-I
Moula BakhshPB-51 Gawadar

KPK Provincial Candidates


NameConstituency
IsraruddinPK-1 Chitral
Mian Sharafat AliPK-2 Swat-I
Dr. Haider Ali KhanPK-3 Swat-II
Aziz Ullah KhanPK-4 Swat-III
Fazal Hakim Khan YousafzaiPK-5 Swat-IV
Amjad AliPK-6 Swat-V
Amjad AliPK-7 Swat-VI
Mohib Ullah KhanPK-8 Swat-VII
MAHMOOD KHANPK-9 Swat-VIII
Hameeda shahidPK-10 Upper Dir-I
Malik Fakhar Hayat KhanPK-11 Upper Dir-II
Naveed Anjum KhanPK-12 Upper Dir-III
Muhammad Azam KhanPK-13 Lower Dir-I
Farooq Ur RehmanPK-14 Lower Dir-II
Shafi Ullah KhanPK-15 Lower Dir-III
Sirbiland KhanPK-16 Lower Dir-IV
Liaqat Ali KhanPK-17 Lower Dir-V
Shakeel AhmadPK-18 Malakand Protected Area-I
Pir Musavir khanPK-19 Malakand Protected Area-II
Riaz KhanPK-20 Buner-I
Syed Fakhar JehanPK-21 Buner-II
Abdul kabir khanPK-22 Buner-III
Abdul MaulaPK-24 Shangla-II
ZUBAIR KHANPK-28 Battagram-I
TAJ MUHAMMAD KHAN TRANDPK-29 Battagram-II
Babar Saleem SwatiPK-31 Mansehra-II
Zahid ChanzebPK-32 Mansehra-III
Nawabzada Farid SalahuddinPK-33 Mansehra-IV
Zahida sabeelPK-34 Mansehra-V
Zareen GulPK-35 Tor Ghar
Nazir Ahmed AbbasiPK-36 Abbotabad-I
Waqar NabiPK-37 Abbotabad-II
Haji Qalandar Khan LodhiPK-38 Abbotabad-III
Mushtaq Ahmed GhaniPK-39 Abbotabad-VI
AKBAR AYUB KHANPK-40 Haripur-I
Malik Tahir IqbalPK-42 Haripur-III
Asad QaiserPK-44 Swabi-II
Abdul KarimPK-45 Swabi-III
MOHAMMAD ALIPK-46 Swabi-IV
SHAHRAM KHAN TARAKAIPK-47 Swabi-V
MALIK SHAUKAT ALIPK-48 Mardan-I
Tufail AnjumPK-49 Mardan-II
Muhammad AtifPK-50 Mardan-III
Amir Farzand khanPK-51 Mardan-IV
Muhammad Zahir ShahPK-52 Mardan-V
Sayyed Umar FarooqPK-53 Mardan-VI
AzizullahPK-57 Charsadda-II
Sultan Muhammad KhanPK-58 Charsadda-III
Fazak Shakoor KhanPK-59 Charsadda-IV
Muhammad IdreesPK-62 Nowshera-II
Mian JamshiduddinPK-63 Nowshera-III
Pervez KhattakPK-64 Nowshera-IV
KHALIQ-UR-REHMANPK-65 Nowshera-V
MEHMOOD JANPK-66 Peshawar-I
Arbab Muhammad Waseem KhanPK-67 Peshawar-II
Arbab Jehandad KhanPK-68 Peshawar-III
Syed Muhammad IshtiaqPK-69 Peshawar-IV
Shah FarmanPK-71 Peshawar-VI
Fazal ElahiPK-72 Peshawar-VII
Taimur Saleem Khan JhagraPK-73 Peshawar-VIII
Pir Fida MuhammadPK-74 Peshawar-IX
Malik Wajidullah KhanPK-75 Peshawar-X
Asif KhanPK-76 Peshawar-XI
Kamran Khan BangashPK-77 Peshawar-XII
Muhammad IrfanPK-78 Peshawar-XIII
Nasir Khan MusazaiPK-79 Peshawar-XIV
Azmat Ali KhanPK-80 kohat-I
Imtiaz Shahid QureshiPK-81 kohat-II
ZIAULLAH KHANPK-82 kohat-III
SHAH FAISAL KHANPK-83 Hangu-I
muhammad ZahoorPK-84 Hangu-II
Farid Khan ToofanPK-85 Karak-I
Malik Qasim Khan KhattakPK-86 Karak-II
Zahid Ullah KhanPK-87 Bannu-I
Pakhtoon Yar KhanPK-88 Bannu-II
SHAH MUHAMMAD KHANPK-89 Bannu-III
Malik Adnan KhanPK-90 Bannu-IV
JOHAR MUHAMMADPK-91 Lakki Marwat-I
Hisham Inamullah KhanPK-92 Lakki Marwat-II
Tariq SaeedPK-93 Lakki Marwat-III
Irfan Ullah Khan KundiPK-94 Tank
Tariq Rahim KundiPK-96 Dera Ismail Kahan-II
ALI AMIN KHAN GANDAPURPK-97 Dera Ismail Kahan-III
Khalid SalimPK-98 Dera Ismail Kahan-IV
Ikramullah KhanPK-99 Dera Ismail Kahan-V

Central Punjab


NameConstituency
Zubair Ahmed Khan TandaPP-28 Gujrat-I
Saleem Sarwar JauraPP-31 Gujrat-IV
MIAN MUHAMMAD AKHTER HAYATPP-32 Gujrat-V
Ch Liaqat AliPP-33 Gujrat-VI
MIAN ABID JAVEDPP-35 Sialkot-I
CH TAHIR MEHMOOD HUNDLIPP-36 Sialkot-II
Muhammad AshiqPP-37 Sialkot-III
Mohammad AkhlaqPP-38 Sialkot-IV
Tanveer ul IslamPP-39 Sialkot-V
Amjad Ali BajwaPP-40 Sialkot-VI
Chaudhary Zia Ullah KharaPP-42 Sialkot-VIII
Ch. Omer Shehzad Ghani GhumanPP-43 Sialkot-IX
Muhammad Azeem GhummanPP-44 Sialkot-X
SYED SAEED UL HASSANPP-46 Narowal-I
NAIMAT ALI JAVEDPP-47 Narowal-II
Muhammad Arif KhanPP-48 Narowal-III
Muhammad Wakeel Khan ManjPP-49 Narowal-IV
MUHAMMAD SHABIR AKRAMPP-51 Gujranwala-I
Mohammed Ahmed ChatthaPP-52 Gujranwala-II
MUHAMMAD NASIR CHEEMAPP-53 Gujranwala-III
Rizwan Aslam Butt (Rizwan Ullah Butt)PP-54 Gujranwala-IV
MUHAMMAD ARQAM KHANPP-55 Gujranwala-V
Chaudhry Muhammad Tariq GujjarPP-56 Gujranwala-VI
Nauman Ullah Khan ChatthaPP-57 Gujranwala-VII
S. A HAMEEDPP-58 Gujranwala-VIII
Ch. Zafar Ullah CheemaPP-60 Gujranwala-X
IHSAN ULLAH VIRKPP-61 Gujranwala-XI
SHAZIA BANO MAZHAR JAVEDPP-62 Gujranwala-XII
Rana Omer Nazeer KhanPP-63 Gujranwala-XIII
Ch irfan bashir gujjarPP-64 Gujranwala-XIV
Arshad MahmoodPP-65 MandiBahauddin-I
Muhammad Tariq TararPP-66MandiBahauddin-II
WASEEM AFZAL GONDALPP-67 MandiBahauddin-III
fakhar umar hayatPP-68 MandiBahauddin-IV
Muhammad Mamoon TararPP-69 Hafizabad-I
Fayyaz AwanPP-70 Hafizabad-II
Ahsan Ansar BhattiPP-71 Hafizabad-III
CH. TARIQ SAEED GHUMMANPP-131 Nankana Sahib-I
MUHAMMAD ATIFPP-132 Nankana Sahib-II
Shahzad KhalidPP-133 Nankana Sahib-III
Rai Muhammad Aslam KhanPP-134 Nankana Sahib-IV
UMAR AFTAB DHILLONPP-135 Sheikhupura-I
Khurram Ejaz ChattaPP-136 Sheikhupura-II
Ali AbbasPP-137 Sheikhupura-III
RAO JEHANZEBPP-139 Sheikhupura-V
Mian Khalid MehmoodPP-140 Sheikhupura-VI
ABID HUSSAIN CHATTHAPP-141 Sheikhupura-VII
SHER AKBAR KHANPP-142 Sheikhupura-VIII
Rana Waheed AhmadPP-143 Sheikhupura-IX
CH. KHALID MEHMOOD ADVOCATEPP-144 Lahore-I
Zaman NaseebPP-146 Lahore-III
Gulraiz IqbalPP-147 Lahore-IV
MUHAMMAD AJASAM SHARIFPP-148 Lahore-V
Muhammad Zubair Khan NiaziPP-149 Lahore-VI
Ch. Muhammad AsgharPP-150 Lahore-VII
Mian Muhammad Aslam IqbalPP-151 Lahore-VIII
Mehar Wajid AzeemPP-152 Lahore-IX
HAFIZ MANSAB AWANPP-154 Lahore-XI
Javed Anwar AwanPP-155 Lahore-XII
Mian Muhammad IftikharPP-156 Lahore-XIII
Muhammad Shoaib SiddiquiPP-157 Lahore-XIV
ABDUL ALEEM KHANPP-158 Lahore-XV
Murad RossPP-159 Lahore-XVI
Mian Mahmood ur RashidPP-160 Lahore-XVII
ALI IMTIAZPP-161 Lahore-XVIII
ABDUL ALEEM KHANPP-162 Lahore-XIX
Muhammad YousafPP-165 Lahore-XXII
MUHAMMAD AMIN ZULQARNAINPP-170 Lahore-XXVII
JAVAID UMARPP-171 Lahore-XXVIII
Khalid MahmoodPP-172 Lahore-XXIX
Malik Sarfaraz KhokarPP-173 Lahore-XXX
Ghulam Sabir AnsariPP-174 Kasur-I
Muzammil masoodPP-175 Kasur-II
SARDAR MUHAMMAD HUSSAIN DOGARPP-176 Kasur-III
Muhammad Hashim DogarPP-177 Kasur-IV
Rao Zahid QayumPP-178 Kasur-V
MALIK MUKHTAR AHMADPP-179 Kasur-VI
SARDAR MUHAMMAD ASIF NAKAIPP-180 Kasur-VII
Rana Muhammad Aslam KhanPP-181 Kasur-VIII
Muhammad Dawar HayatPP-182 Kasur-IX

North Punjab


NameConstituency
Syed Yawar Abbas BukhariPP-1 Attock-I
QAZI AHMED AKBARPP-2 Attock_II
Malik Muhammad AnwarPP-4 Attock-IV
Major (R) Muhammad Latasob SattiPP-6 Rawalpindi-I
Chaudhary Javed KausarPP-8 Rawalpindi-III
Chaudhary Sajid MehmoodPP-9 Rawalpindi-IV
DR SHAHZAD WASEEMPP-15 Rawalpindi-X
RAJA RASHID HAFEEZPP-16 Rawalpindi-XI
Fayaz ul hasan chohanPP-17 Rawalpindi-XII
Ammar Siddique KhanPP-19 Rawalpindi-XIV
MALIK TAIMOOR MASOOD AKBERPP-20 Rawalpindi-XV
Yassir HumayunPP-21 Chakwal-I
Aftab AkbarPP-23 Chakwal-III
Ch SaqlainPP-25 Jehlum
ZAFAR IQBALPP-26 Jhelum-II
Hassan Inam PirachaPP-72 Sargodha-I
kHALIQ DadPP-73 Sargodha-II
Muhammad Ansar IqbalPP-74 Sargodha-III
MUHAMMAD MUNEEB SULTAN CHEEMAPP-75 Sargodha-IV
CHAUDHRY FAISAL FAROOQ CHEEMAPP-76 Sargodha-V
ANSAR MAJEED KHAN NIAZIPP-78 Sargodha-VII
FAISAL JAVEDPP-79 Sargodha-VIII
Ghulam Ali Asghar Khan LahriPP-80 Sargodha-IX
Chaudhary Iftikhar HussainPP-81 Sargodha-X
FATEH KHALIQ BANDIALPP-82 Khushab-I
Malik Hamid Mehmood TiwanaPP-83 Khushab-II
SARDAR SHUJA MUHAMMAD KHANPP-84 Khushab-III
ABDUL RAHMAN KHAN (Alias Babli Khan)PP-85 Mianwali-I
AMIN ULLAH KHANPP-86 Mianwali-II
Ahmad KhanPP-87 Mianwali-III
Muhammad Sibtain KhanPP-88 Mianwali-IV
Abbas CheemaPP-91 Bhakkar-III
Aamir Inayat khan ShahaniPP-92 Bhakkar-IV

South Punjab


NameConstituency
M. Akbar Hayat HarajPP-203 Khanewal-I
Rana SalmanPP-205 Khanewal-III
Syed Abbas Ali ShahPP-207 Khanewal-V
Muhammad Jamshaid ShoukatPP-208 Khanewal-VI
Nawabzada Abdul Razzaq KhanPP-209 Khanewal-VII
KHALID JAVEDPP-210 Khanewal-VIII
MUHAMMAD ZAHEER UD DIN KHAN ALIZAIPP-214 Multan-IV
Javed AkhtarPP-215 Multan-V
MAKHDOOM SHAH MAHMOOD QURESHIPP-217 Multan-VII
MAZHAR ABBAS RAANPP-218 Multan-VIII
DR. MUHAMMAD AKHTAR MALIKPP-219 Multan-IX
Mian Tariq AbdullahPP-220 Multan-X
Sohail Ahmad NoonPP-221 Multan-XI
MALIK MUHAMMAD AKRAM KANHOONPP-223 Multan-XIII
Ch Nazir Ahmed JuttPP-229 Vehari-I
ABDUL HAMEED BHATTIPP-230 Vehari-II
M.ISHAQ KHAN KHAKWANIPP-231 Vehari-III
Muhammad Ejaz HussainPP-232 Vehari-IV
MUHAMMAD ALI RAZA KHAN KHAKWANIPP-235 Vehari-VII
MUHAMMAD JEHANZEB KHAN KHICHIPP-236 Vehari-VIII
Mian Mumtaz Ahmed MaharviPP-240 Bahawalnagar-IV
SHAHID ANJUMPP-244 Bahawalnagar-VIII
Muhammad Asghar JoyiaPP-245 Bahawalpur-I
Syed Tahseen Nawaz GardeziPP-246 Bahawalpur-II
Malik Jahanzaib WaranPP-251 Bahawalpur-VII
Sahibzada M Gazain AbbasiPP-253 Bahawalpur-IX
Makdoom Iftikhar GillaniPP-254 Bahawalpur-X
Maqsood AlamPP-255 Rahim Yar Khan-I
Makhdum Hashim Jawan BakhtPP-259 Rahim Yar Khan-V
Makhdum Hashim Jawan BakhtPP-261 Rahim Yar Khan-VII
Asif MajeedPP-262 Rahim Yar Khan-VIII
Mohammad ShafiqPP-263 Rahim Yar Khan-IX
Sardar Arslan Haider LeghariPP-265 Rahim Yar Khan-XI
Arslan haiderPP-266 Rahim Yar Khan-XII
SAJJAD AHMADPP-267 Rahim Yar Khan-XIII
Makhdoom S Muzaffar HussainPP-269 Muzaffargarh-II
Nawabzada Mansur Ahmad KhanPP-271 Muzaffargarh-IV
Muhammad Sibtain RazaPP-273 Muzaffargarh-VI
Muhammad Raza Hussain BukhariPP-274 Muzaffargarh-VII
Ashraf RindPP-279 Muzaffargarh-XII
Saif KhosaPP-288 Dera Ghazi Khan-IV

West Punjab


NameConstituency
ALI HASSAN RAZA QAZIPP-94 Chiniot-II
Ali Afzal SahiPP-97 Faisalabad-I
Muhammad Afzal SahiPP-98 Faisalabad-II
Ali AkhtarPP-99 Faisalabad-III
Zaheer UD DinPP-100 Faisalabad-IV
GHULAM HAIDER BARIPP-101 Faisalabad-V
Adil PervaizPP-102 Faisalabad-VI
SHAMSHER HAIDER WATTOOPP-103 Faisalabad-VII
SHAHID KHALIL NOORPP-104 Faisalabad-VIII
MUMTAZ AHMADPP-105 Faisalabad-IX
Sardar Dilnawaz Ahmad CheemaPP-106 Faisalabad-X
Aftab Ahmad KhanPP-108 Faisalabad-XII
Nadeem Aftab SindhuPP-109 Faisalabad-XIII
Khayal Ahmad KastroPP-110 Faisalabad-XIV
SHAKEEL SHAHIDPP-111 Faisalabad-XV
ADNAN ANWAR REHMANIPP-112 Faisalabad-XVI
Mohammad Latif NazarPP-114 Faisalabad-XVIII
Mahboob AlamPP-116 Faisalabad-XX
ASAD ZAMANPP-118 Toba Tek Singh-I
MOHAMMAD RAMZANPP-120 Toba Tek Singh-III
Saeed Ahmed SaeediPP-121 Toba Tek Singh-IV
Sonia alias Aaleen FatimaPP-123 Toba Tek Singh-VI
Sardar Ghulam Ahmad Khan GadiPP-124 Jhang-I
mian Mohammad Azam ChellaPP-125 Jhang-II
Rashda YaqubPP-126 Jhang-III
GHAZANFAR ABBAS SHAHPP-128 Jhang-V
Mian Muhammad AsifPP-129 Jhang-VI
Shahbaz AhmadPP-130 Jhang-VII
MUHAMMED JAVEDPP-183 Okara-I
Chaudhry Tariq Irshad KhanPP-187 Okara-V
MUHAMMAD SALEEMPP-189 Okara-VII
Rai Hammad Aslam KharalPP-190 Okara-VIII
Sheikh Muhammad ChohanPP-197 Sahiwal-II
Malik Faisal Ahmed DhakkuPP-198 Sahiwal-III
Irshad KatiaPP-199 Sahiwal-IV
Waheed AsgharPP-200 Sahiwal-V
Rai Muhammad Murtaza IqbalPP-201 Sahiwal-VI

Get Jobs Update In Email

Subscribe and get notified when we publish new jobs.




Close